takamisawa.biz 訪問サイト


  • グローバルAlexaのランク: # 6,482,648

    このサイトのプライマリIPアドレスは27.133.226.222です,Tokyo,Japanでのサービス

    ISP:Directorz Co. Ltd.
    TLD:biz
    CountryCode:JP

    takamisawa.biz 内容説明:無痛治療を可能な限り目指したクリニックです あなたに最も適したお口の健康を発見するお手伝いをさせていただきます...

    Last Updated: 29-Apr-2016 Update

作成日:2007-12-19
変更日:2016-04-14
有効期限:2016-12-18

サーバーの場所


Latitude: 35.689506530762
Longitude: 139.69169616699
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Tokyo
Region: Tokyo
ISP: Directorz Co. Ltd.

トップのURL解析


http://takamisawa.biz/blog/503.html
http://takamisawa.biz/
http://takamisawa.biz/1/5/
http://takamisawa.biz/1/2/
http://takamisawa.biz/2/24/
http://takamisawa.biz/2/27/
http://takamisawa.biz/3/13/
http://takamisawa.biz/2/31/
http://takamisawa.biz/1/36/
http://takamisawa.biz/1/1/
http://takamisawa.biz/2/38/

Whois


Domain Name: TAKAMISAWA.BIZ
Domain ID: D22084081-BIZ
Sponsoring Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC. D/B/A ONAMAE.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 49
Registrar URL (registration services): whois.discount-domain.com
Domain Status: ok
Variant: TAKAMISAWA.BIZ
Registrant ID: BIZ-116F00CAB3A
Registrant Name: Tetsuya Takamisawa
Registrant Organization: Takamisawa Dental Clinic
Registrant Address1: 2-4-28 Ichibancho
Registrant Address2: 4F
Registrant City: Aoba-ku, Sendai-shi
Registrant State/Province: miyagi
Registrant Postal Code: 980-0811
Registrant Country: Japan
Registrant Country Code: JP
Registrant Phone Number: +81.0222641221
Registrant Facsimile Number: +81.0222641221
Registrant Email: doctor@takamisawa.jp
Administrative Contact ID: BIZ-116F00CB1A5
Administrative Contact Name: Inoue Kazunari
Administrative Contact Organization: DreamNets Inc.
Administrative Contact Address1: 13-20 Motomachi
Administrative Contact Address2: Kasuga Bldg
Administrative Contact City: Fukuyama-shi
Administrative Contact State/Province: Hiroshima
Administrative Contact Postal Code: 720-0063
Administrative Contact Country: Japan
Administrative Contact Country Code: JP
Administrative Contact Phone Number: +81.0849733521
Administrative Contact Facsimile Number: +81.0849733522
Administrative Contact Email: domains@dreamnets.co.jp
Billing Contact ID: BIZ-116F00CC0FF
Billing Contact Name: Inoue Kazunari
Billing Contact Organization: DreamNets Inc.
Billing Contact Address1: 13-20 Motomachi
Billing Contact Address2: Kasuga Bldg
Billing Contact City: Fukuyama-shi
Billing Contact State/Province: Hiroshima
Billing Contact Postal Code: 720-0063
Billing Contact Country: Japan
Billing Contact Country Code: JP
Billing Contact Phone Number: +81.0849733521
Billing Contact Facsimile Number: +81.0849733522
Billing Contact Email: domains@dreamnets.co.jp
Technical Contact ID: BIZ-116F00CBA50
Technical Contact Name: Inoue Kazunari
Technical Contact Organization: DreamNets Inc.
Technical Contact Address1: 13-20 Motomachi
Technical Contact Address2: Kasuga Bldg
Technical Contact City: Fukuyama-shi
Technical Contact State/Province: Hiroshima
Technical Contact Postal Code: 720-0063
Technical Contact Country: Japan
Technical Contact Country Code: JP
Technical Contact Phone Number: +81.0849733521
Technical Contact Facsimile Number: +81.0849733522
Technical Contact Email: domains@dreamnets.co.jp
Name Server: 01.DNSV.JP
Name Server: 02.DNSV.JP
Name Server: 03.DNSV.JP
Name Server: 04.DNSV.JP
Created by Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC. D/B/A ONAMAE.COM
Last Updated by Registrar: GMO INTERNET, INC. D/B/A ONAMAE.COM
Domain Registration Date: Wed Dec 19 01:37:58 GMT 2007
Domain Expiration Date: Sun Dec 18 23:59:59 GMT 2016
Domain Last Updated Date: Thu Apr 14 04:08:28 GMT 2016
DNSSEC: false

>>>> Whois database was last updated on: Sat Apr 30 08:38:31 GMT 2016 <<<<

NeuStar, Inc., the Registry Operator for .BIZ, has collected this information
for the WHOIS database through an ICANN-Accredited Registrar. This information
is provided to you for informational purposes only and is designed to assist
persons in determining contents of a domain name registration record in the
NeuStar registry database. NeuStar makes this information available to you
"as is" and does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
circumstances will you use this data: (1) to allow, enable, or otherwise
support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by telephone; (2) in
contravention of any applicable data and privacy protection acts; or (3) to
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to the registry
(or its systems). Compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of the
WHOIS database in its entirety, or of a substantial portion thereof, is not
allowed without NeuStar's prior written permission. NeuStar reserves the
right to modify or change these conditions at any time without prior or
subsequent notification of any kind. By executing this query, in any manner
whatsoever, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: FAILURE TO LOCATE A RECORD IN THE WHOIS DATABASE IS NOT INDICATIVE
OF THE AVAILABILITY OF A DOMAIN NAME.

  REFERRER http://www.neulevel.biz

  REGISTRAR NEULEVEL

SERVERS

  SERVER biz.whois-servers.net

  ARGS takamisawa.biz

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

DOMAIN

  NAME takamisawa.biz

  HANDLE D22084081-BIZ

  SPONSOR GMO INTERNET, INC. D/B/A ONAMAE.COM

STATUS
ok

NSERVER

  01.DNSV.JP 157.7.32.53

  02.DNSV.JP 157.7.33.53

  03.DNSV.JP 157.7.32.35

  04.DNSV.JP 157.7.33.35

  CREATED 2007-12-19

  EXPIRES 2016-12-18

  CHANGED 2016-04-14

OWNER

  HANDLE BIZ-116F00CAB3A

  NAME Tetsuya Takamisawa

  ORGANIZATION Takamisawa Dental Clinic

ADDRESS

STREET
2-4-28 Ichibancho
4F

  CITY Aoba-ku, Sendai-shi

  STATE miyagi

  PCODE 980-0811

  COUNTRY Japan

  PHONE +81.0222641221

  FAX +81.0222641221

  EMAIL doctor@takamisawa.jp

ADMIN

  HANDLE BIZ-116F00CB1A5

  NAME Inoue Kazunari

  ORGANIZATION DreamNets Inc.

ADDRESS

STREET
13-20 Motomachi
Kasuga Bldg

  CITY Fukuyama-shi

  STATE Hiroshima

  PCODE 720-0063

  COUNTRY Japan

  PHONE +81.0849733521

  FAX +81.0849733522

  EMAIL domains@dreamnets.co.jp

BILLING

  HANDLE BIZ-116F00CC0FF

  NAME Inoue Kazunari

  ORGANIZATION DreamNets Inc.

ADDRESS

STREET
13-20 Motomachi
Kasuga Bldg

  CITY Fukuyama-shi

  STATE Hiroshima

  PCODE 720-0063

  COUNTRY Japan

  PHONE +81.0849733521

  FAX +81.0849733522

  EMAIL domains@dreamnets.co.jp

TECH

  HANDLE BIZ-116F00CBA50

  NAME Inoue Kazunari

  ORGANIZATION DreamNets Inc.

ADDRESS

STREET
13-20 Motomachi
Kasuga Bldg

  CITY Fukuyama-shi

  STATE Hiroshima

  PCODE 720-0063

  COUNTRY Japan

  PHONE +81.0849733521

  FAX +81.0849733522

  EMAIL domains@dreamnets.co.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header 分析


先頭に戻ります

間違い


  • www.utakamisawa.com
  • www.7takamisawa.com
  • www.htakamisawa.com
  • www.ktakamisawa.com
  • www.jtakamisawa.com
  • www.itakamisawa.com
  • www.8takamisawa.com
  • www.ytakamisawa.com
  • www.takamisawaebc.com
  • www.takamisawaebc.com
  • www.takamisawa3bc.com
  • www.takamisawawbc.com
  • www.takamisawasbc.com
  • www.takamisawa#bc.com
  • www.takamisawadbc.com
  • www.takamisawafbc.com
  • www.takamisawa&bc.com
  • www.takamisawarbc.com
  • www.takamisawa4bc.com
  • www.takamisawac.com
  • www.takamisawabc.com
  • www.takamisawavc.com
  • www.takamisawavbc.com
  • www.takamisawavc.com
  • www.takamisawa c.com
  • www.takamisawa bc.com
  • www.takamisawa c.com
  • www.takamisawagc.com
  • www.takamisawagbc.com
  • www.takamisawagc.com
  • www.takamisawajc.com
  • www.takamisawajbc.com
  • www.takamisawajc.com
  • www.takamisawanc.com
  • www.takamisawanbc.com
  • www.takamisawanc.com
  • www.takamisawahc.com
  • www.takamisawahbc.com
  • www.takamisawahc.com
  • www.takamisawa.com
  • www.takamisawac.com
  • www.takamisawax.com
  • www.takamisawaxc.com
  • www.takamisawax.com
  • www.takamisawaf.com
  • www.takamisawafc.com
  • www.takamisawaf.com
  • www.takamisawav.com
  • www.takamisawavc.com
  • www.takamisawav.com
  • www.takamisawad.com
  • www.takamisawadc.com
  • www.takamisawad.com
  • www.takamisawacb.com
  • www.takamisawacom
  • www.takamisawa..com
  • www.takamisawa/com
  • www.takamisawa/.com
  • www.takamisawa./com
  • www.takamisawancom
  • www.takamisawan.com
  • www.takamisawa.ncom
  • www.takamisawa;com
  • www.takamisawa;.com
  • www.takamisawa.;com
  • www.takamisawalcom
  • www.takamisawal.com
  • www.takamisawa.lcom
  • www.takamisawa com
  • www.takamisawa .com
  • www.takamisawa. com
  • www.takamisawa,com
  • www.takamisawa,.com
  • www.takamisawa.,com
  • www.takamisawamcom
  • www.takamisawam.com
  • www.takamisawa.mcom
  • www.takamisawa.ccom
  • www.takamisawa.om
  • www.takamisawa.ccom
  • www.takamisawa.xom
  • www.takamisawa.xcom
  • www.takamisawa.cxom
  • www.takamisawa.fom
  • www.takamisawa.fcom
  • www.takamisawa.cfom
  • www.takamisawa.vom
  • www.takamisawa.vcom
  • www.takamisawa.cvom
  • www.takamisawa.dom
  • www.takamisawa.dcom
  • www.takamisawa.cdom
  • www.takamisawac.om
  • www.takamisawa.cm
  • www.takamisawa.coom
  • www.takamisawa.cpm
  • www.takamisawa.cpom
  • www.takamisawa.copm
  • www.takamisawa.cim
  • www.takamisawa.ciom
  • www.takamisawa.coim
  • www.takamisawa.ckm
  • www.takamisawa.ckom
  • www.takamisawa.cokm
  • www.takamisawa.clm
  • www.takamisawa.clom
  • www.takamisawa.colm
  • www.takamisawa.c0m
  • www.takamisawa.c0om
  • www.takamisawa.co0m
  • www.takamisawa.c:m
  • www.takamisawa.c:om
  • www.takamisawa.co:m
  • www.takamisawa.c9m
  • www.takamisawa.c9om
  • www.takamisawa.co9m
  • www.takamisawa.ocm
  • www.takamisawa.co
  • takamisawa.bizm
  • www.takamisawa.con
  • www.takamisawa.conm
  • takamisawa.bizn
  • www.takamisawa.col
  • www.takamisawa.colm
  • takamisawa.bizl
  • www.takamisawa.co
  • www.takamisawa.co m
  • takamisawa.biz
  • www.takamisawa.cok
  • www.takamisawa.cokm
  • takamisawa.bizk
  • www.takamisawa.co,
  • www.takamisawa.co,m
  • takamisawa.biz,
  • www.takamisawa.coj
  • www.takamisawa.cojm
  • takamisawa.bizj
  • www.takamisawa.cmo
すべての間違いを表示 すべての間違いを隠します