tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp 訪問サイト


  • グローバルAlexaのランク: # 721,742

    このサイトのプライマリIPアドレスは210.198.93.66です,Tokyo,Japanでのサービス

    ISP:Tokyo University of Social Welfare
    TLD:jp
    CountryCode:JP

    tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp 内容説明:Contains guide to list of the faculty campus guide educational methods and application for international studentsWith three campuses in Toshima Nagoya-shi and ...

    Last Updated: 08-Dec-2016 Update

サーバーの場所


Latitude: 35.689506530762
Longitude: 139.69169616699
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Tokyo
Region: Tokyo
ISP: Tokyo University of Social Welfare

トップのURL解析


http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/english/en_index.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/undergraduate/socialwelfare.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/employment/
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/tsushin.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/career/index.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/introduction/professor.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/introduction/prof_socialwelfare.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/shiryou/index.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/inquire/index.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/campuslife/oji.html
http://www.tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp/dousoukai/

Whois


[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] AC.JP
g. [Organization] Academic Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM ac.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Academic Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME ac.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header 分析


先頭に戻ります

間違い


  • www.utokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.7tokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.htokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.ktokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.jtokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.itokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.8tokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.ytokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushiebc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushiebc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi3bc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushiwbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushisbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi#bc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushidbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushifbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi&bc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushirbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi4bc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushic.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushibc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushivc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushivbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushivc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi c.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi bc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi c.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushigc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushigbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushigc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushijc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushijbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushijc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushinc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushinbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushinc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushihc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushihbc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushihc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushic.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushix.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushixc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushix.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushif.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushifc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushif.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushiv.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushivc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushiv.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushid.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushidc.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushid.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushicb.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushicom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi..com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi/com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi/.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi./com
  • www.tokyo-fukushincom
  • www.tokyo-fukushin.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ncom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi;com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi;.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.;com
  • www.tokyo-fukushilcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushil.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.lcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi .com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi. com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi,com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi,.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.,com
  • www.tokyo-fukushimcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushim.com
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.mcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ccom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.om
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ccom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.xom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.xcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cxom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.fom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.fcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cfom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.vom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.vcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cvom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.dom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.dcom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cdom
  • www.tokyo-fukushic.om
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.coom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cpm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cpom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.copm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cim
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ciom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.coim
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ckm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ckom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cokm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.clm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.clom
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.colm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c0m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c0om
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co0m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c:m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c:om
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co:m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c9m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.c9om
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co9m
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.ocm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jpm
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.con
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.conm
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jpn
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.col
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.colm
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jpl
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co m
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cok
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cokm
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jpk
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co,
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.co,m
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jp,
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.coj
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cojm
  • tokyo-fukushi.ac.jpj
  • www.tokyo-fukushi.cmo
すべての間違いを表示 すべての間違いを隠します