komajo.ac.jp 訪問サイト


  • グローバルAlexaのランク: # 602,404

    このサイトのプライマリIPアドレスは61.194.13.190です,Tokyo,Japanでのサービス

    ISP:Komazawa Women's University
    TLD:jp
    CountryCode:JP

    komajo.ac.jp 内容説明:学校法人駒澤学園 〒206-8511 東京都稲城市坂浜238番地 tel042-331-1911(代表) fax042-331-1919...

    Last Updated: 15-Oct-2016 Update

サーバーの場所


Latitude: 35.689506530762
Longitude: 139.69169616699
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Tokyo
Region: Tokyo
ISP: Komazawa Women's University

トップのURL解析


http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/access/pdf/2016rindo_bus.pdf
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/kin/access/pdf/komazawa-kin_bus.pdf
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/pdf/h24_hanamatsuri.pdf
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/place/10seminar_03.pdf
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/window/living/news_event_15001.html
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/_pdf/2015simulation_entry.pdf
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/_pdf/131222_inagi-joint_concert.pdf
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/kin/access/pdf/komazawa-kin_bus-h2806.pdf
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/_pdf/25th-concert3.pdf
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/place/library.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/recruit/news/recruit_20151224.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/junior/index.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/guidance/komajo-history.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/guidance/greeting.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/opencampus/index.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/jsh/schoollife/club.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/guidance/message.html
http://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/admission/index.html
https://www.komajo.ac.jp/uni/rindo/

Whois


[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] AC.JP
g. [Organization] Academic Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM ac.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Academic Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME ac.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header 分析


先頭に戻ります

間違い


  • www.ukomajo.com
  • www.7komajo.com
  • www.hkomajo.com
  • www.kkomajo.com
  • www.jkomajo.com
  • www.ikomajo.com
  • www.8komajo.com
  • www.ykomajo.com
  • www.komajoebc.com
  • www.komajoebc.com
  • www.komajo3bc.com
  • www.komajowbc.com
  • www.komajosbc.com
  • www.komajo#bc.com
  • www.komajodbc.com
  • www.komajofbc.com
  • www.komajo&bc.com
  • www.komajorbc.com
  • www.komajo4bc.com
  • www.komajoc.com
  • www.komajobc.com
  • www.komajovc.com
  • www.komajovbc.com
  • www.komajovc.com
  • www.komajo c.com
  • www.komajo bc.com
  • www.komajo c.com
  • www.komajogc.com
  • www.komajogbc.com
  • www.komajogc.com
  • www.komajojc.com
  • www.komajojbc.com
  • www.komajojc.com
  • www.komajonc.com
  • www.komajonbc.com
  • www.komajonc.com
  • www.komajohc.com
  • www.komajohbc.com
  • www.komajohc.com
  • www.komajo.com
  • www.komajoc.com
  • www.komajox.com
  • www.komajoxc.com
  • www.komajox.com
  • www.komajof.com
  • www.komajofc.com
  • www.komajof.com
  • www.komajov.com
  • www.komajovc.com
  • www.komajov.com
  • www.komajod.com
  • www.komajodc.com
  • www.komajod.com
  • www.komajocb.com
  • www.komajocom
  • www.komajo..com
  • www.komajo/com
  • www.komajo/.com
  • www.komajo./com
  • www.komajoncom
  • www.komajon.com
  • www.komajo.ncom
  • www.komajo;com
  • www.komajo;.com
  • www.komajo.;com
  • www.komajolcom
  • www.komajol.com
  • www.komajo.lcom
  • www.komajo com
  • www.komajo .com
  • www.komajo. com
  • www.komajo,com
  • www.komajo,.com
  • www.komajo.,com
  • www.komajomcom
  • www.komajom.com
  • www.komajo.mcom
  • www.komajo.ccom
  • www.komajo.om
  • www.komajo.ccom
  • www.komajo.xom
  • www.komajo.xcom
  • www.komajo.cxom
  • www.komajo.fom
  • www.komajo.fcom
  • www.komajo.cfom
  • www.komajo.vom
  • www.komajo.vcom
  • www.komajo.cvom
  • www.komajo.dom
  • www.komajo.dcom
  • www.komajo.cdom
  • www.komajoc.om
  • www.komajo.cm
  • www.komajo.coom
  • www.komajo.cpm
  • www.komajo.cpom
  • www.komajo.copm
  • www.komajo.cim
  • www.komajo.ciom
  • www.komajo.coim
  • www.komajo.ckm
  • www.komajo.ckom
  • www.komajo.cokm
  • www.komajo.clm
  • www.komajo.clom
  • www.komajo.colm
  • www.komajo.c0m
  • www.komajo.c0om
  • www.komajo.co0m
  • www.komajo.c:m
  • www.komajo.c:om
  • www.komajo.co:m
  • www.komajo.c9m
  • www.komajo.c9om
  • www.komajo.co9m
  • www.komajo.ocm
  • www.komajo.co
  • komajo.ac.jpm
  • www.komajo.con
  • www.komajo.conm
  • komajo.ac.jpn
  • www.komajo.col
  • www.komajo.colm
  • komajo.ac.jpl
  • www.komajo.co
  • www.komajo.co m
  • komajo.ac.jp
  • www.komajo.cok
  • www.komajo.cokm
  • komajo.ac.jpk
  • www.komajo.co,
  • www.komajo.co,m
  • komajo.ac.jp,
  • www.komajo.coj
  • www.komajo.cojm
  • komajo.ac.jpj
  • www.komajo.cmo
すべての間違いを表示 すべての間違いを隠します