okinawa-saniku.ed.jp 訪問サイト


  • グローバルAlexaのランク: # 6,499,984

    このサイトのプライマリIPアドレスは219.94.163.32です,Tokyo,Japanでのサービス

    ISP:Sakura Internet Inc.
    TLD:jp
    CountryCode:JP

    Last Updated: 25-May-2022 Update

サーバーの場所


Latitude: 35.689506530762
Longitude: 139.69169616699
Country: Japan (JP)
City: Tokyo
Region: Tokyo
ISP: Sakura Internet Inc.

トップのURL解析



Whois


[ JPRS database provides information on network administration. Its use is ]
[ restricted to network administration purposes. For further information, ]
[ use 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp help'. To suppress Japanese output, add'/e' ]
[ at the end of command, e.g. 'whois -h whois.jprs.jp xxx/e'. ]

Domain Information:
a. [Domain Name] ED.JP
g. [Organization] Educational Domain
l. [Organization Type]
m. [Administrative Contact]
n. [Technical Contact]
p. [Name Server] a.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] b.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] c.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] d.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] e.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] f.dns.jp
p. [Name Server] g.dns.jp
s. [Signing Key]
[State] Reserved
[Registered Date]
[Connected Date]
[Last Update] 2005/03/30 17:37:52 (JST)


  REFERRER http://www.jprs.jp

  REGISTRAR Japan Registry Services

SERVERS

  SERVER jp.whois-servers.net

  ARGS DOM ed.jp/e

  PORT 43

  TYPE domain

OWNER

  ORGANIZATION Educational Domain

DOMAIN

NSERVER

  A.DNS.JP 203.119.1.1

  B.DNS.JP 202.12.30.131

  C.DNS.JP 156.154.100.5

  D.DNS.JP 210.138.175.244

  E.DNS.JP 192.50.43.53

  F.DNS.JP 150.100.6.8

  G.DNS.JP 203.119.40.1

  STATUS Reserved

  CHANGED 2005-03-30

  NAME ed.jp

  REGISTERED yes

HTTP Header 分析


先頭に戻ります

間違い


  • www.uokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.7okinawa-saniku.com
  • www.hokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.kokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.jokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.iokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.8okinawa-saniku.com
  • www.yokinawa-saniku.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuebc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuebc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku3bc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuwbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikusbc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku#bc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikudbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikufbc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku&bc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikurbc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku4bc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikubc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuvc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuvbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuvc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku c.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku bc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku c.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikugc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikugbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikugc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikujc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikujbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikujc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikunc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikunbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikunc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuhc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuhbc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuhc.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikux.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuxc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikux.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuf.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikufc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuf.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuv.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuvc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuv.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikud.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikudc.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikud.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikucb.com
  • www.okinawa-sanikucom
  • www.okinawa-saniku..com
  • www.okinawa-saniku/com
  • www.okinawa-saniku/.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku./com
  • www.okinawa-sanikuncom
  • www.okinawa-sanikun.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ncom
  • www.okinawa-saniku;com
  • www.okinawa-saniku;.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.;com
  • www.okinawa-sanikulcom
  • www.okinawa-sanikul.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.lcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku com
  • www.okinawa-saniku .com
  • www.okinawa-saniku. com
  • www.okinawa-saniku,com
  • www.okinawa-saniku,.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.,com
  • www.okinawa-sanikumcom
  • www.okinawa-sanikum.com
  • www.okinawa-saniku.mcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ccom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.om
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ccom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.xom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.xcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cxom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.fom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.fcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cfom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.vom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.vcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cvom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.dom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.dcom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cdom
  • www.okinawa-sanikuc.om
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.coom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cpm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cpom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.copm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cim
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ciom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.coim
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ckm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ckom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cokm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.clm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.clom
  • www.okinawa-saniku.colm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c0m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c0om
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co0m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c:m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c:om
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co:m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c9m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.c9om
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co9m
  • www.okinawa-saniku.ocm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jpm
  • www.okinawa-saniku.con
  • www.okinawa-saniku.conm
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jpn
  • www.okinawa-saniku.col
  • www.okinawa-saniku.colm
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jpl
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co m
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jp
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cok
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cokm
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jpk
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co,
  • www.okinawa-saniku.co,m
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jp,
  • www.okinawa-saniku.coj
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cojm
  • okinawa-saniku.ed.jpj
  • www.okinawa-saniku.cmo
すべての間違いを表示 すべての間違いを隠します